<strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<span id="bxfb1"><video id="bxfb1"><ruby id="bxfb1"></ruby></video></span>
<span id="bxfb1"><dl id="bxfb1"><ruby id="bxfb1"></ruby></dl></span>
<span id="bxfb1"><video id="bxfb1"><del id="bxfb1"></del></video></span>
<ruby id="bxfb1"></ruby>
<th id="bxfb1"><noframes id="bxfb1"><strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<span id="bxfb1"></span>
<strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<strike id="bxfb1"><video id="bxfb1"><strike id="bxfb1"></strike></video></strike>
<strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<th id="bxfb1"></th>
<strike id="bxfb1"><dl id="bxfb1"></dl></strike><span id="bxfb1"><video id="bxfb1"></video></span>
<strike id="bxfb1"></strike>
<strike id="bxfb1"></strike><span id="bxfb1"><dl id="bxfb1"><ruby id="bxfb1"></ruby></dl></span>

LinkX Cables and Transceivers

Complete 10/25/40/50/100/
200/400Gb/s Interconnect Solutions

我爱52away永久 com

LinkX Connects You to More

The NVIDIA? Mellanox? LinkX? product family of cables and transceivers provides the industry’s most complete line of 10, 25, 40, 50, 100, 200, and 400G interconnect products for Cloud, HPC, Web 2.0, Enterprise, telco, and storage data centers applications. Products are available for both Ethernet and InfiniBand protocols and in SFP, QSFP, and OSFP form factors.

NVIDIA Mellanox LinkX InfiniBand cables and transceivers

LinkX InfiniBand Cables and Transceivers

Designed for the Highest Performance

NVIDIA Mellanox LinkX cables and transceivers maximize the performance of High Performance Computing and Artificial Intelligence networks requiring high-bandwidth, low-latency connections between GPU and CPU compute nodes, storage, and network switches. LinkX is the industry’s leading InfiniBand AOC supplier.

LinkX Ethernet Cables and Transceivers

Designed for Data Center Scale and Economics

Mellanox LinkX offers a broad portfolio of 10, 25, 40, 50,100, 200 and 400Gb/s Direct Attach Copper (DACs), Active Optical Cables (AOCs) and both multi-mode and single-mode Transceivers for reaches from ?-meter-to 40-kilometers. Designed for Hyperscale,  Artificial Intelligence, Cloud, Enterprise, storage and telco applications.

NVIDIA Mellanox LinkX Ethernet DAC cables and transceivers
NVIDIA Mellanox LinkX VCSEL Laser Drivers (LD) and Transimpedance Amplifiers (TIAs)

Transceiver Integrated Circuits

LinkX VCSEL Laser Drivers (LD) and Transimpedance Amplifiers (TIAs) include fully integrated Clock and Data Recovery (CDR), enable next-generation, low-power 100Gb/s, 200Gb/s, 300Gb/s, and 400Gb/s optical transceivers and a wide range of programmable functions including deemphasis of the receiver and input equalizer.